Repertoire

Opera 
Un ballo in maschera
Un ballo in maschera
G.Verdi
Opera 
La Bayadere
La Bayadere
L. Minkus
Ballet 
The Marriage of Figaro
The Marriage of Figaro
W.A.Mozart
Opera 
Snow White and Seven Dwarfs
Snow White and Seven Dwarfs
B.Pavlovskyy
Ballet 
La Boheme
La Boheme
G. Puccini
Opera 
Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
F. Lehár
Operetta 
La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
P.Hertel
Ballet 
Don Giovanni
Don Giovanni
W. A. Mozart
Opera 
Don Quixote
Don Quixote
L. Minkus
Ballet 
Don Pasquale
Don Pasquale
G. Donizetti
Opera 
Esmeralda
Esmeralda
C. Pugni
Ballet 
Ballet 
Ukrainian Cossack Across the Danube
Ukrainian Cossack Across the Danube
S. Hulak-Artemowsky
Opera 
STARS OF WORLD FAME
STARS OF WORLD FAME
Gala
Concert program 
Iolanta
Iolanta
П.Чайковський
Opera 
Opera 
Carmina Burana
Carmina Burana
C.Orff
Concert program 
Coppelia
Coppelia
L. Delibes
Ballet 
Le Corsaire
Le Corsaire
A. Adam
Ballet 
The Swan Lake
The Swan Lake
P. Tchaikovsky
Ballet 
Die Fledermaus
Die Fledermaus
J.Strauss
Operetta 
Lileya
Lileya
K. Dankevych
Ballet 
Nutcracker
Nutcracker
P. Tchaikovsky
Ballet 
L'elisir d'amore (The Elixir of Love)
L'elisir d'amore (The Elixir of Love)
G. Donizetti
Opera 
Madame Butterfly
Madame Butterfly
G. Puccini
Opera 
Opera 
Music of Mirror Hall/09
Music of Mirror Hall/09
Concert program 
Music of Mirror Hall/10
Music of Mirror Hall/10
Concert program 
Music of Mirror Hall
Music of Mirror Hall
YURIY LANYUK AND FRIENDS
Concert program 
Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
"Compositions" of ukrainian classik
Concert program 
Opera 
Natalka Poltavka
Natalka Poltavka
M. Lysenko
Opera 
Alexandre Brussilovsky
Alexandre Brussilovsky
Alexandre Brussilovsky
Concert program 
Orpheo ed Euridice
Orpheo ed Euridice
C. W. Gluck
Opera 
Il Pagliacci
Il Pagliacci
R. Leoncavallo
Opera 
The Return of Butterfly
The Return of Butterfly
G.Puccini - M.Skoryk
Ballet 
Cinderella
Cinderella
A. Spadavekkia
Opera 
Concert program 
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
G.Verdi
Opera 
Romeo and Juliet
Romeo and Juliet
S.Prokofiev
Ballet 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia/The Barber from Seville
Il Barbiere di Siviglia/The Barber from Seville
G.Rossini
Opera 
SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
Ballet 
Cavalleria rusticana
Cavalleria rusticana
P. Mascagni
Opera 
The Creation of the World
The Creation of the World
A. Petrov
Ballet 
Frightful courtyard
Frightful courtyard
S. Moniuszko
Opera 
La traviata
La traviata
G. Verdi
Opera 
Trovatore
Trovatore
G. Verdi
Opera 
The stolen happiness
The stolen happiness
Y. Meitus
Opera 
Tosca
Tosca
G. Puccini
Opera 
Der Zigeunerbaron
Der Zigeunerbaron
J.Strauss
Operetta 
Die Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute)
Die Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute)
W. A. Mozart
Opera 
Scheherazade/Carmen suite
Scheherazade/Carmen suite
Ballet 
Opera
Un ballo in maschera
Un ballo in maschera
G.Verdi
Opera
La Bayadere
La Bayadere
L. Minkus
Ballet
The Marriage of Figaro
The Marriage of Figaro
W.A.Mozart
Opera
Snow White and Seven Dwarfs
Snow White and Seven Dwarfs
B.Pavlovskyy
Ballet
La Boheme
La Boheme
G. Puccini
Opera
Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
F. Lehár
Operetta
La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
P.Hertel
Ballet
Don Giovanni
Don Giovanni
W. A. Mozart
Opera
Don Quixote
Don Quixote
L. Minkus
Ballet
Don Pasquale
Don Pasquale
G. Donizetti
Opera
Esmeralda
Esmeralda
C. Pugni
Ballet
Ballet
Ukrainian Cossack Across the Danube
Ukrainian Cossack Across the Danube
S. Hulak-Artemowsky
Opera
STARS OF WORLD FAME
STARS OF WORLD FAME
Gala
Concert program
Iolanta
Iolanta
П.Чайковський
Opera
Opera
Carmina Burana
Carmina Burana
C.Orff
Concert program
Coppelia
Coppelia
L. Delibes
Ballet
Le Corsaire
Le Corsaire
A. Adam
Ballet
The Swan Lake
The Swan Lake
P. Tchaikovsky
Ballet
Die Fledermaus
Die Fledermaus
J.Strauss
Operetta
Lileya
Lileya
K. Dankevych
Ballet
Nutcracker
Nutcracker
P. Tchaikovsky
Ballet
L'elisir d'amore (The Elixir of Love)
L'elisir d'amore (The Elixir of Love)
G. Donizetti
Opera
Madame Butterfly
Madame Butterfly
G. Puccini
Opera
Opera
Music of Mirror Hall/09
Music of Mirror Hall/09
Concert program
Music of Mirror Hall/10
Music of Mirror Hall/10
Concert program
Music of Mirror Hall
Music of Mirror Hall
YURIY LANYUK AND FRIENDS
Concert program
Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
"Compositions" of ukrainian classik
Concert program
Opera
Natalka Poltavka
Natalka Poltavka
M. Lysenko
Opera
Alexandre Brussilovsky
Alexandre Brussilovsky
Alexandre Brussilovsky
Concert program
Orpheo ed Euridice
Orpheo ed Euridice
C. W. Gluck
Opera
Il Pagliacci
Il Pagliacci
R. Leoncavallo
Opera
The Return of Butterfly
The Return of Butterfly
G.Puccini - M.Skoryk
Ballet
Cinderella
Cinderella
A. Spadavekkia
Opera
Concert program
Rigoletto
Rigoletto
G.Verdi
Opera
Romeo and Juliet
Romeo and Juliet
S.Prokofiev
Ballet
Il Barbiere di Siviglia/The Barber from Seville
Il Barbiere di Siviglia/The Barber from Seville
G.Rossini
Opera
SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
Ballet
Cavalleria rusticana
Cavalleria rusticana
P. Mascagni
Opera
The Creation of the World
The Creation of the World
A. Petrov
Ballet
Frightful courtyard
Frightful courtyard
S. Moniuszko
Opera
La traviata
La traviata
G. Verdi
Opera
Trovatore
Trovatore
G. Verdi
Opera
The stolen happiness
The stolen happiness
Y. Meitus
Opera
Tosca
Tosca
G. Puccini
Opera
Der Zigeunerbaron
Der Zigeunerbaron
J.Strauss
Operetta
Die Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute)
Die Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute)
W. A. Mozart
Opera
Scheherazade/Carmen suite
Scheherazade/Carmen suite
Ballet