Event posters

Season 08.17-07.18
  • Season 08.17-07.18
All Scenes
  • All Scenes
  • Mirror Hall
  • Main stage
    Season 08.17-07.18
    • Season 08.17-07.18
    All Scenes
    • All Scenes
    • Mirror Hall
    • Main stage
    October
    • October
    • November
    Calendar
    Natalka Poltavka
    Natalka Poltavka
    M. Lysenko
    Wed
    25 October 2017
    18:00-20:30 | 50-300 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Cavalleria rusticana
    Cavalleria rusticana
    P. Mascagni
    Thu
    26 October 2017
    18:00-19:30 | 50-300 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    La Bayadere
    La Bayadere
    L. Minkus
    Fri
    27 October 2017
    18:00-20:45 | 50-500 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Alexandre Brussilovsky
    Alexandre Brussilovsky
    Alexandre Brussilovsky
    Sat
    28 October 2017
    16:00:00- | 350-750 grn.
    Concert program | Mirror Hall
    Aida
    Aida
    G.Verdi
    Sat
    28 October 2017
    18:00-21:20 | 50-500 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Cinderella
    Cinderella
    A. Spadavekkia
    Sun
    29 October 2017
    12:00-14:00 | 0-0 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
    Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
    "Compositions" of ukrainian classik
    Sun
    29 October 2017
    15:00:00-16:00:00 | 100-200 grn.
    Concert program | Mirror Hall
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Sun
    29 October 2017
    18:00-20:15 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    F. Lehár
    Thu
    02 November 2017
    18:00-21:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Operetta | Main stage
    La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
    La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
    P.Hertel
    Fri
    03 November 2017
    18:00:00-20:30:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Aida
    Aida
    G.Verdi
    Sat
    04 November 2017
    18:00-21:20 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Cinderella
    Cinderella
    A. Spadavekkia
    Sun
    05 November 2017
    12:00-14:00 | 40-150 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Sun
    05 November 2017
    18:00-20:15 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    F. Lehár
    Thu
    09 November 2017
    18:00-21:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Operetta | Main stage
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    Fri
    10 November 2017
    18:00-19:30 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Rigoletto
    Rigoletto
    G.Verdi
    Sat
    11 November 2017
    18:00:00-20:30:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    Sun
    12 November 2017
    12:00-13:30 | 40-150 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Madame Butterfly
    Madame Butterfly
    G. Puccini
    Sun
    12 November 2017
    18:00:00-20:30:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    The Return of Butterfly
    The Return of Butterfly
    G.Puccini - M.Skoryk
    Fri
    17 November 2017
    18:00-19:40 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    STARS OF WORLD FAME
    STARS OF WORLD FAME
    Gala
    Sat
    18 November 2017
    18:00-20:00 | 50-500 grn.
    Concert program | Main stage
    Giselle
    Giselle
    A. Adam
    Sun
    19 November 2017
    12:00:00-14:30:00 | 40-150 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Aida
    Aida
    G.Verdi
    Sun
    19 November 2017
    18:00-21:20 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    25
    October
    Wed
    Natalka Poltavka
    Natalka Poltavka
    M. Lysenko
    Wed
    25 October 2017
    18:00-20:30 | 50-300 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    26
    October
    Thu
    Cavalleria rusticana
    Cavalleria rusticana
    P. Mascagni
    Thu
    26 October 2017
    18:00-19:30 | 50-300 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    27
    October
    Fri
    La Bayadere
    La Bayadere
    L. Minkus
    Fri
    27 October 2017
    18:00-20:45 | 50-500 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    28
    October
    Sat
    Alexandre Brussilovsky
    Alexandre Brussilovsky
    Alexandre Brussilovsky
    Sat
    28 October 2017
    16:00:00- | 350-750 grn.
    Concert program | Mirror Hall
    Aida
    Aida
    G.Verdi
    Sat
    28 October 2017
    18:00-21:20 | 50-500 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    29
    October
    Sun
    Cinderella
    Cinderella
    A. Spadavekkia
    Sun
    29 October 2017
    12:00-14:00 | 0-0 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
    Music Salon of Mirror Hall/10
    "Compositions" of ukrainian classik
    Sun
    29 October 2017
    15:00:00-16:00:00 | 100-200 grn.
    Concert program | Mirror Hall
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Sun
    29 October 2017
    18:00-20:15 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    02
    November
    Thu
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    F. Lehár
    Thu
    02 November 2017
    18:00-21:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Operetta | Main stage
    03
    November
    Fri
    La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
    La fille mal gardée (The Wayward Daughter)
    P.Hertel
    Fri
    03 November 2017
    18:00:00-20:30:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    04
    November
    Sat
    Aida
    Aida
    G.Verdi
    Sat
    04 November 2017
    18:00-21:20 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    05
    November
    Sun
    Cinderella
    Cinderella
    A. Spadavekkia
    Sun
    05 November 2017
    12:00-14:00 | 40-150 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Scheherazade/Carmen suite
    Sun
    05 November 2017
    18:00-20:15 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    09
    November
    Thu
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow)
    F. Lehár
    Thu
    09 November 2017
    18:00-21:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Operetta | Main stage
    10
    November
    Fri
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    Fri
    10 November 2017
    18:00-19:30 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    11
    November
    Sat
    Rigoletto
    Rigoletto
    G.Verdi
    Sat
    11 November 2017
    18:00:00-20:30:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    12
    November
    Sun
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    SYMPHONY OF THE DANCE: world classic and modern
    Sun
    12 November 2017
    12:00-13:30 | 40-150 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Madame Butterfly
    Madame Butterfly
    G. Puccini
    Sun
    12 November 2017
    18:00:00-20:30:00 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage
    17
    November
    Fri
    The Return of Butterfly
    The Return of Butterfly
    G.Puccini - M.Skoryk
    Fri
    17 November 2017
    18:00-19:40 | 50-400 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    18
    November
    Sat
    STARS OF WORLD FAME
    STARS OF WORLD FAME
    Gala
    Sat
    18 November 2017
    18:00-20:00 | 50-500 grn.
    Concert program | Main stage
    19
    November
    Sun
    Giselle
    Giselle
    A. Adam
    Sun
    19 November 2017
    12:00:00-14:30:00 | 40-150 grn.
    Ballet | Main stage
    Aida
    Aida
    G.Verdi
    Sun
    19 November 2017
    18:00-21:20 | 50-400 grn.
    Opera | Main stage